• E-mail

    schooloflaw@uc.edu.ph

  • Contact us

    (+63) 32 505 4978

BATCH APRIL 2006

 

ALVIOLA XAVIER N.
AMORES JARESS A.
APAO CYRIL B.
BISOC BERNADETH R.
BROÑOLA ARNIEL
BUALAT MADISON B.
CRUZ LEAH T.
DESTAJO DEXTER B.
DONOSO EDGAR H.
EMPACES JOE VINSON M.
ESPINA RIA LIDIA G.
GALAY LANI S.
GIMENA CARLO VINCENT E.
HARAYO BENISON M.
ISMAEL AL-SHWAID D.
LANDERO BABY MARIA CONCEPCION L.
LASALA EDEN CRISPY B.
MANAGO IVY S.
MANALILI ANABEAT M.
MARIANO MARIA LOURDES B.
MIRA GERRY ROBERTSON P.
MONTEFALCON CYNTHIA B.
ONG CHERYL EDELINE C.
PATALINJUG LIZA MARIE S.
PESCANTE MA. DYNA D.
REUYAN GLYM S.
SECO MARINA Z.
TABADA GENEVIEVE C.
TALLO MARICAR JOY T.
VALLENA RONNIE G.
YU LORELI S.


 

BATCH OCTOBER 2006

 

DY EDEN MARIE Y.
FLORES ALDWIN Z.
MALAZA GEM K.
ORIAS CHRISTY JOY M.
SAN AGUSTIN LAURENCE ANTHONY B.
YAP AARON LEE S.


 

BATCH MARCH 2007

 

ABAYAN ALVIN MARTIN L.
AGUSTIN RHEA MAY N.
AYUYAO JACKIE LYNNE A.
BAGUIO FRITZ B.
BOJOS ANNA FIONAH L.
BUHAY MICHELLE M.
CABALHUG ANTONIO JR. J.
DABON JOYOUS R.
DANO RICHARD M.
DE CHAVEZ MARICEL L.
DERLA BRENDA Y.
DICO JOLIENNE LEE A.
DIÑO DOMINIC A.
ESTAÑO HEINJIE B.
FANLO MEI LORAINE C.
GESTOPA GERLOU V.
GOC-ONG BARRY P.
GUIEB CONNIE N.
HAJAN ALIYA S.
JAUDINES SHERYL C.
LIMPANGUG ROLDAN E.
LLIDO CHRISTIAN B.
LOBEDICA CLYDE LELITH S.
MANABILANG HAROUN BIN OMAR E.
MANLOSA ARMI LYN B.
MENDOZA GERALD AL P.
MENDOZA KIM GRACE A.
MENDOZA(TORREDES) MEDOLYN L.
NAVARRO LUIS M.
OCAÑADA-ALEGRE AMELIE O.
OMOLON JOHN VICOR C.
PASCO NOVERN IRISH A.
PUJANES JAY P.
RANCES BILL RYAN P.
ROMAGOS LOIS S.
ROSELL COLLIN N.
SAAVEDRA JOHN REY O.
VILLAFLORES HONEYLET A.
YAP VENUS S.



BATCH MAY 2007


JOSOL SILVERIANO II V


 

BATCH OCTOBER 2007

 

TORREDES ARTEMIO JAY G.


 

BATCH MARCH 2008

 

ABELLA MARIE VELLE P.
ARREGLO DIVINA A.
BENIGA LESTER JOEY JAP O.
CAÑETE FERDINAND C.
CEDEÑO AL JOSEPH V.
DICO JOANNA MAE B.
EBOL ILONA ROSE P.
EPE EVAN L.
LIMBACO LOUIE LOVE P.
LUARDO EDGARDO JR B.
PAHUGOT-TOLEDO ANATRINEL T.
REBADOMIA VENICE CYRUS M.
SUSON MARY ANN W.
TING ULYSSES M.
VILLEGAS JONATHAN C.


 

BATCH MARCH 2009

 

ABARINTOS REI ANDREW C.
ABING RAMIL P.
BALSICAS NOEL D.
EPONDULAN YVONNE A.
EVANGELIO DEXTER L.
GAVIOLA MARK ANTHONY P.
HERNAEZ ROSENDO EMILIO III R.
LUMAYNO MARISSA P.
MALALUAN JOSEPH S.
MOMONGAN MELODY L.
PADULLO MACARIO JR. C.
PILOTON ALAN B.
SONZA ROGELIO CARMELO II M.
SUMASINO FRANCISCA P.
TAN ANNIE U.
VASQUEZ IAN AL-BERT M.


 

BATCH MARCH 2010

 

BANDALA RICHARD B.
BARGAMENTO HAZAN F.
BELCIÑA CELESTE B
CARREON DIVINA N.
CUADRA-ROBINTA MADYLL S.
FORTUNA DEXTER PAUL C.
LLIDO JC MA. ROSE B.
MANLANGIT MYRA M.
MONARES UNALEE R.
PEPINO BRIAN AUGUSTUS L.
SISMAR-BANTILING INGRID KAREN D.



BATCH MARCH 2011

 

ALBEOS VINCENT DEO F.
BABAO BRENDA LYN E.
HERMOSO DAVID AUGUSTUS L.
NOROMBABA TEACHIE FELINA O.
PANCHA NOMIE M.
QUICO RAMBO F.
REFUGIO GREGORIO R.
RELUYA PHILLINE ROSAMAE P.
SESANTE KENNETH KERNN A.
SUICO LOUIE W.
TARO CRISTINA S.


 

BATCH MARCH 2012

 

ACULLADOR MA. KRISTINA C.
ALUMBRO MARIAN JANE C.
BAGUIO CINDY M.
BULALA HERMELITO V.
CABRERA JOHN PATRICK T.
DECINA CHANTELE A.
DELOS SANTOS LILIAN S.
LACNO SARAH VANESSA M.
NEJUDNE PAUL
PANUGALING REY CRIS A.
PAREJA JUDIEL M.
PARONDA AUBREY MAE M.
PERAS PHOEBETH S.
RESTAURO RUTH N.
RUIZ SHARMINE E.
SERENIO DARLON B.
TUMANDA JANSYL LOVAN P.
VELAYO LOVELY AISSA B.
VICENTE NILDA F.
VIRTUDAZO RILVEN CHRISTIAN A.
YANKEE JIMSON S.
YETO MARIE ELLAINE D.
YU STEPHEN L.



BATCH MARCH 2013

 

BADILLES CIELO MARIS S.
BOLIVAR JOY B.
BONO CAMILLE E.
BORRACHO MERACHELLE R.
CALUYA JHONRYL A.
CARREON RICHELL G.
DELA CUESTA MARILOU T.
DESCARTIN MICHELLE M.
INOT LEOFEL F.
ISLES VINCENT S.
MARQUEZ FELLAIN ANN P.
QUIÑO ROBIE P.
SACLAO RITCHEL ANGELO M.
SARAUSAD MANUEL ELIJAH J.
SUMAYOD ALEJANDRO JR. S.
TUMULAK JAIME BERNARDO S.
WEE LESTER K.


 

BATCH MARCH 2014

 

ABUBAKAR GIBRAN B.
ALO JHONA GRACE R.
ANGUB TANI M.
BABATUAN LESLIE JOIE E.
BARDOQUILLO LEAH LARA M.
BARLOSO ROMUALDO JR. F.
BILOCURA JENNELYN D.
CAPON DONN SERPICO C.
DAMAOLAO RODELO MARTIN M.
DESUYO JO-ANA MARIE P.
DIBDIB WILLIAM L.
ESPARAGUERA MIGUEL A.
LIAO MICHELLE D.
LIM CRISTINE C.
MANTOS BERYL B.
MEDINA (CABUTIHAN) MA. RICHAM A.
MENGUITO CHRISTOPHER JOHN C.
MONSANTO-NEDAMO KRISTINE ATHENA H.
PEROCILLO MADELEIN B.
ROJAS CHELISSA MAE N.
SAMONTE DEBBIE N.
SAN MIGUEL RICHARD JON C.
VALLECERA VIRGIL B.
VERONILLA LENI FAE P.


 

BATCH OCTOBER 2014

 

TAMSI RUBY MARY GOLD A.
VILLAVER DAN ANDREW A.


 

BATCH MARCH 2015

 

CATARMAN PIÑA LUZ P.
CONALES ZULIKHA MARIE S.
DE LA SERNA CHRISTIAN BORG J.
DICDICAN OLIVER Y.
ESCORIDO LEONARDO JR. P.
FERRER EUVIC M.
GARCIANO CHRISTINE JOYCE D.
HAYCO LOVE FAITH P.
INOT RONEIL L.
NOVEDA KARA MAE M.
ORIÑO IAN DOMINIC M.
RETUYA LAWRENCE L.
RIZON JR. MARIO S.
ROBEL NORBERTO JR. B.
SAGOLILI LEOFE P.


 

BATCH OCTOBER 2015

 

DENOLAN MARY CECILE N.
REGUDO MARISA B.
TING AGNES IRENE V.


 

BATCH MARCH 2016

 

ABING PATRICK I.
AGNES (CELMAR) ALIANY T.
ALBEOS CENTVIE JOIE F.
ALIMANGOHAN LIEVJ RAONI B.
ALTERADO ANNIE LYN KAYE B.
ANINO GLENN REY D.
ARRIOLA KARL FREDERICK L.
BASIG BERNADETTE M.
BATUCAN CARL PHILIP N.
BAUTISTA ANNA MARIE M.
CAGULA JANE CARRESSA MAE T.
CAPUTOL DANICA PATRICIA D.
CATAYEN LOVELY ROSE Z.
CORTES ANGELI VICTORIA B.
EPONDULAN GOLDA A.
FRANJE HANELLI JANE A.
GARCIA FELICITO JR. R.
GULBIN LOU ANN C.
JAMERO JACINTO JR. R.
LUSPO ARGELYN A.
MAGDOZA BREGETTE U.
MAGLASANG LAARNI C.
NEJUDNE KRISTINE I.
ORO MARINEL D.
PAGAPONG CEASAR JR. G.
PEPITO AILEEN M.
REBATO MAR FRANCIS V.
SEMBLANTE SARAH JANE O.
SORIANO ANDREW T.
TABUÑAG VINCENT ROEL C.
TAN CELINA GRACE L.
TAN STEFFANIEH GAIL M.
TIRADO ADRIANNE O.
TOMONGLAY NOEL F.
URSAL APRIL LYNN L.
YSULAN AURA BERN J.


 

BATCH MAY 2016

 

LERIO EARL CHRISTIAN L.


 

BATCH OCTOBER 2016


PAQUIBOT ADELAIDA G.


 

BATCH MARCH 2017


BARCELON CLARK VINCENT L.
CABRADILLA JENNY VIEVE B.
CEJANO CONCEPCION T.
JUGAN GEE-ANN L.
LIM CARIE EMERALD P.
LORA KRISTIAN JACOB A.
MAHILUM MARIELLE C.
MAPE HAROLD S.
MENDOZA ELLA MAE C.
OJA MARIA LUDICA B.
REROMA ROSENDO JR. B.
SANTOS CHRISTINA I.
SAORNIDO FERDINAND III A.
SIOS-E (CABRERA) MARIA ADELFA B.
SUSUSCO MISSELA
TUMULAK KARLA MARIE T.


 

BATCH MARCH 2018

 

ACUNA CRESCENTE II D.
AGERO NIKKI ROSE L.
ALBURO RACHEL G.
ARCHIVAL LORENIL A.
ARGALLON KRISTINE JOY P.
BALNEG KARLA L.
BARROT RIOROSE MAIR Q.
BILOCURA CRISTINE D
BONTUYAN MARY STEPHANIE G.
CALO JAMES BERNARD G.
CLITAR MARJORIE A.
COLASITO VERNON CRAIG M.
ESBRA MARIANNE M.
ESTOQUE HOMELO V.
FILOTEO HENRY MIGUEL LUIGI T.
LAMBAN ZARI LOUISE ANGELIQUE C
LARGOSA BEVERLY J.
MUCHAMIEL LYNILL HAZE L.
NIERE SHERLYN S.
ONG JOY IVEE O.
QUIJADA MA. GABRIELLEN C.
QUIJADA MA. CHERRYLEN C.
RAMOS JOHN GABRIEL B.
ROBLE CHERRY C.
ROS CARA LUCILLE D.
RUAYA NICHOL JON BURT A.
SOGUILON ANDRES C
VALENDEZ NIKKO GABRIEL L.
YBALLE NICHOLE ANGELI T.


 

BATCH MAY 2018

ALABASTRO MARK VINCENT A.
ARBIOL KRESS RYAN P.
PEREZ CHRISTINE REYNA P.